Date Time Home v Away Comptetion
Ons 21 18:55 R.Madrid v Shakhtar Champions
Salzbourg v Lokomotiv Moscow Champions
21:00 Ajax v Liverpool Champions
Man.City v Porto Champions
B.Munich v A.Madrid Champions
Tors 22 18:55 Dundalk v Molde Europa
R. Vienna v Arsenal Europa
21:00 Tottenham v LASK Europa
Celtic v AC Milan Europa
Fre 23 18:00 Pub Quiz
21:00 A. Villa v Leeds (No sound) Premier League
21:00 Music Quiz
Lør 24 13:30 West Ham v Man. City Premier League
Watford v Bournemouth Championship
16:00 Barcelona v Real Madrid La Liga
Fulham v C. Palace Premier League
16:30 Ireland v Italy Six Nations
18:00 Start v Sandefjord Eliteserien
18:30 Man. United v Chelsea Premier League
20:30 Brann v Stabæk Eliteserien
21:00 Liverpool v Sheffield Premier League
Søn 25 15:00 Southampton v Everton Premier League
Lillestrøm v Sandnes 1.Divisjon
15:10 Portuguese Grand Prix Formula 1
17:30 Wolves v Newcastle Premier League
18:00 Sarpsborg v Rosenborg Eliteserien
Molde v Strømsgodset Eliteserien
Vålerenga v Kristiansund Eliteserien
Bodø/Glimt v Mjøndalen Eliteserien
20:15 Arsenal v Leicester Premier League
20:30 Viking v Haugesund Eliteserien
Man 26 18:30 Brighton v West Bromwich Premier League
21:00 Burnley v Tottenham Premier League
Tirs 27 18:55 L.Moskva v B.Munich Champions League
Shaktar v Inter Champions League
21:00 A. Madrid v RB Salzburg Champions League
B. M'gladbach v R. Madrid Champions League
Liverpool v Midtjylland Champions League
Ons 28 18:55 FK Krasnodar v Chelsea Champions League
Istanbul v PSG Champions League
21:00 Dortmund v Zenit Champions League
Juventus v Barcelona Champions League
Man. Utd. v RB Leipzig Champions League
Marseille v Man.City Champions League
Tors 29 18:55 Royal Antwerp v Tottenham Europa
AEK Athens v Leicester Europa
AC Milan v S.Prague Europa
21:00 Benfica v S. Liege Europa
Arsenal v Dundalk Europa
Molde v R. Vienna Europa
Fre 30 18:00 Pub Quiz
21:00 Wolves v C.Palace(No sound) Premier League
Music
Lør 31 13:30 Sheffield v Man.City Premier League
15:15 Wales v Scotland Six Nations
14:00 R.Madrid v Huesca La Liga
16:00 Burnley v Chelsea Premier League
17:45 Italy v England Six Nations
18:30 Liverpool v West Ham Premier League
21:00 Alaves v Barcelona La Liga
21:10 France v Ireland Six Nations
Nov 1 13:00 A.Villa v Southampton Premier League
15:00 Newcastle v Everton Premier League
17:30 Man.Utd. v Arsenal Premier League
18:00 Rosenborg v Start Eliteserien
Sandefjord v Brann Eliteserien
20:15 Tottenham v Brighton Premier League
20:30 Strømsgodset v Vålerenga Eliteserien